Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao

Main amenities

  • 250 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 5 bathrooms

Location

    The 3-bedroom Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao hosts up to 10 guests and is nestled within a 7-km distance of natural sites such as the Barequecaba Beach. Located approximately a 10-minute drive from the São Sebastião Ferry, the Sao Sebastiao holiday home provides Wi-Fi and private parking.

    Araca Cove Beach can be found 4.5 km from the accommodation, and the Fisherman's Pier of São Francisco is only 1.9 km away.

    Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao welcomes you with garden views. Bathroom facilities at the Sao Sebastiao property also include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Dryers are included to enhance your comfort.

    Guests, staying at the villa, can use a full kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware to prepare home-cooked meals. Healthy specialties are served at Videomar Comida & Cia, located within reach of Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 14:00 until 15:00

    Room Options at Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao

    Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao welcomes you with garden views. Bathroom facilities at the Sao Sebastiao property also include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. Dryers are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Facilities photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Room photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Other photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Kitchen photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Kitchen photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Business photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Facilities photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Fast Food photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Food photo Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao Toilets photo
    Three-Bedroom Home

    Size: 250 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao?
      Yes, at Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao, an equipped kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao?
      At Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao?
      Staying at Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao, you shouldn't miss Sao Sebastiao's main landmarks, including Pier of San Francisco's Fisherman located a mere 1.9 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Da Reserva 3 Suites Em Sao Sebastiao